Zur Startseite
Stand vom 22.04.2018














BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd1225450.5550.5553
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen17263927270.5390.6946
Horn, Daniel12182745670.4830.6415
Schwarz, Claas10142185170.4210.7355
Park, Tae Won17163388040.4200.7356
Wennmann, Heinz17123458720.3950.5955
Abbenath, Gloria6101243540.3500.4624
Podschun, Gerd13102266830.3300.4904
Marschner, Jürgen1652398180.2920.5433
Brandt, Markus1161676290.2650.4004
Reinhold, Günther32451720.2610.3162
Merten, Ulrich74904010.2240.3003
Friesenhahn, Michael54512790.1820.2334
Kim, Nam-Doo109600.1500.0001








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nockmann, Martin6814183145.74100.00186
Gerlach, Arnd101021010.190.0029
Raster, Otto30139197.310.0050








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Benstöm, Martin46496618.1312.5043
Schmidt, Andreas12125186.946.9437
Janssen, Patrick1099175.820.0067
Gerlach, Arnd32290525.574.8418
Reinhold, Günther1040172.350.009








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Janssen, Patrick224911532.7331.25123
Benstöm, Martin345712423.7950.00152
Schmidt, Andreas458475116.6027.77105
Park, Tae Won10135159.000.0035








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas467873026.2340.00108
Janssen, Patrick122001315.3815.3871
Nockmann, Martin244002714.8116.66110
Gerlach, Arnd101391310.690.0034
Benstöm, Martin223173010.5612.6039








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas1238400.9500.9507
Gerlach, Arnd8132753010.9131.3336
Klose, Michael9122793480.8011.2907
Park, Tae Won661742400.7250.8756
Wennmann, Heinz12142964800.6160.8756
Abbenath, Gloria2349800.6120.7004
Marschner, Jürgen13172874880.5881.15310
Tabor, Peter12122544740.5350.8335
Homey, Jörg11102274400.5150.8255
Podschun, Gerd861643200.5120.5754
Ernst, Max13122555200.4900.6255
Humann, Michael971733600.4800.7755
Hartjes, Egon12222204800.4580.7004
Reinhold, Günther10121824000.4550.6004
Pausch, Rolf11141904330.4380.7574
Merten, Ulrich1191704400.3860.5503
Krompaß, Anton15102195860.3730.6005
Friesenhahn, Michael34441200.3660.5253
Friesenhahn, Markus1181424380.3240.4503
Kommenda, Norbert62712300.3080.3753
Lüning, Armin13151405150.2710.4253
Kim, Nam-Doo44361600.2250.2502
Bebensee, Hans43291600.1810.3004








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto142617172307.4613.0098
Kemp, Werner12122254.884.8822
Hartjes, Egon141312983433.785.9032
Tabor, Peter11169522753.464.7629
Ernst, Max16810953902.804.0023
Homey, Jörg22130502.603.2013
Podschun, Gerd734561752.603.0819
Reinhold, Günther1587263751.932.9616
Merten, Ulrich35130751.732.0011
Humann, Michael2080501.600.0010
Lüning, Armin30118751.570.0012
Krompaß, Anton1264673001.552.4813
Bebensee, Hans1123562751.291.6812
Pausch, Rolf1027251.080.005