Zur Startseite
Stand vom 21.01.2019














DBU Einband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas544231522.783.5729
Benstöm, Martin423011142.641.7521
Janssen, Patrick12100382.632.6317








DBU 47/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nabuurs, Sven122001020.0020.0080
Schinning, Roger10100812.500.0033
Janssen, Patrick101041010.400.0051
Schmidt, Andreas30356399.120.0047
Dr. Boertz, Jens44593777.7010.5296








DBU 71/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Janssen, Patrick324244210.0913.6375
Nabuurs, Sven22299417.296.5245
Nockmann, Martin42314555.705.3556
Schmidt, Andreas10131274.850.0035








BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen12152676200.4300.6255
Park, Tae Won13162846840.4150.6257
Horn, Daniel8121734230.4080.6097
Schwarz, Claas661253220.3880.5954
Podschun, Gerd10102035540.3660.4904
Adams, Friedhelm861574300.3650.5316
Ernst, Max821524230.3590.3834
Reinhold, Günther54912800.3250.4003
Simic, Andreas17142778860.3120.4004
Tabor, Peter40672260.2960.0004
Brandt, Markus20291150.2520.0003
Friesenhahn, Michael1101386340.2170.0003
Kim, Nam-Doo1011600.1830.0002
Merten, Ulrich109510.1760.0002








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Janssen, Patrick123001300.00300.00300
Nockmann, Martin71016644834.6675.00271








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Benstöm, Martin32290456.446.5750
Dr. Boertz, Jens12125225.685.6823
Nockmann, Martin1066193.470.0011
Raster, Otto1026102.600.0010
Hartjes, Egon1029142.070.007
Tabor, Peter1022151.460.005








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Dr. Boertz, Jens12250462.5062.50224
Schmidt, Andreas6812724131.02125.00248
Janssen, Patrick12250927.7727.77116








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Janssen, Patrick467082133.7140.00117
Dr. Boertz, Jens1066416.500.0029
Schmidt, Andreas223842515.3616.6655
Raster, Otto10109912.110.0021








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd9133543471.0201.3156
Klose, Michael882503200.7811.0256
Tavio, Fernando9102673570.7470.9008
Wennmann, Heinz8132213200.6900.9257
Tabor, Peter8122143200.6680.9007
Abbenath, Gloria7101692800.6030.7004
Podschun, Gerd861853200.5780.8006
Hartjes, Egon561082000.5400.7504
Marschner, Jürgen9111913600.5300.7255
Ernst, Max8101643120.5250.6507
Humann, Michael7121412800.5030.6756
Reinhold, Günther10181854000.4620.6254
Merten, Ulrich861333200.4150.5754
Friesenhahn, Michael32491200.4080.3253
Park, Tae Won1015400.3750.0004
Friesenhahn, Markus610872400.3620.5003
Krompaß, Anton8101063200.3310.4503
Kommenda, Norbert84923200.2870.4003
Günnewig, Michael2023800.2870.0003
Lüning, Armin70772800.2750.0003








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto787651714.476.0850
Kemp, Werner463341003.344.4818
Hartjes, Egon745481703.225.1226
Ernst, Max785391733.114.7819
Homey, Jörg6104561503.043.4819
Tabor, Peter765031732.903.6426
Humann, Michael1050252.000.0012
Reinhold, Günther873692001.842.4413
Merten, Ulrich682651501.762.409
Krompaß, Anton1235251.401.404
Lüning, Armin2063501.260.008