Zur Startseite
Stand vom 12.11.2018














DBU Einband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas544231522.783.5729
Janssen, Patrick12100382.632.6317








DBU 47/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nabuurs, Sven122001020.0020.0080
Schmidt, Andreas101171110.630.0032
Dr. Boertz, Jens44593777.7010.5296








DBU 71/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Janssen, Patrick22284299.7913.6375
Nabuurs, Sven22299417.296.5245
Nockmann, Martin20110195.780.0024








BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen9122054670.4380.6255
Park, Tae Won981934610.4180.6257
Schwarz, Claas46872170.4000.5954
Ernst, Max40711900.3730.0004
Horn, Daniel44812200.3680.4544
Adams, Friedhelm641143190.3570.5316
Podschun, Gerd661133250.3470.4904
Reinhold, Günther44732200.3310.4003
Simic, Andreas12101836180.2960.3833
Tabor, Peter40672260.2960.0004
Brandt, Markus20291150.2520.0003
Friesenhahn, Michael80984670.2090.0003
Kim, Nam-Doo1011600.1830.0002
Merten, Ulrich109510.1760.0002








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Janssen, Patrick123001300.00300.00300
Nockmann, Martin324901827.2250.00271








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Dr. Boertz, Jens12125225.685.6823
Nockmann, Martin1066193.470.0011
Hartjes, Egon1029142.070.007
Tabor, Peter1022151.460.005








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Dr. Boertz, Jens12250462.5062.50224
Schmidt, Andreas367502530.00125.00248








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Janssen, Patrick12200922.2222.22116
Schmidt, Andreas122001216.6616.6646
Dr. Boertz, Jens1066416.500.0029
Raster, Otto10109912.110.0021








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd572041881.0851.3156
Klose, Michael421131600.7060.8256
Tavio, Fernando561391970.7050.9006
Wennmann, Heinz591402000.7000.9256
Tabor, Peter561322000.6600.9007
Hartjes, Egon34721200.6000.7504
Humann, Michael36691200.5750.6756
Abbenath, Gloria34691200.5750.6004
Podschun, Gerd44911600.5680.8005
Ernst, Max44861520.5650.6505
Marschner, Jürgen551082000.5400.7255
Reinhold, Günther6121162400.4830.6254
Friesenhahn, Michael2237800.4620.3253
Merten, Ulrich54802000.4000.5004
Park, Tae Won1015400.3750.0004
Friesenhahn, Markus34371200.3080.3253
Krompaß, Anton56602000.3000.4503
Günnewig, Michael2023800.2870.0003
Lüning, Armin40441600.2750.0002
Kommenda, Norbert63652400.2700.4003








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto585651234.596.0850
Ernst, Max34262733.584.7813
Kemp, Werner463341003.344.4818
Hartjes, Egon544011253.205.1226
Homey, Jörg583781253.023.4819
Tabor, Peter563391252.713.6426
Humann, Michael1050252.000.0012
Reinhold, Günther652721501.812.4411
Merten, Ulrich582261251.802.409
Lüning, Armin1035251.400.007