Zur Startseite
Stand vom 16.03.2019














DBU Einband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas544231522,783,5729
Benstöm, Martin886502412,693,0330
Janssen, Patrick12100382,632,6317








DBU 47/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nabuurs, Sven122001020,0020,0080
Schinning, Roger10100812,500,0033
Schmidt, Andreas7610799311,6015,3858
Janssen, Patrick101041010,400,0051
Dr. Boertz, Jens44593777,7010,5296








DBU 71/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger243001618,7537,50111
Janssen, Patrick324244210,0913,6375
Nabuurs, Sven46599639,5021,4273
Nockmann, Martin42314555,705,3556
Schmidt, Andreas10131274,850,0035








BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Wennmann, Heinz1225490,5100,5103
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen16213568100,4390,6255
Adams, Friedhelm11122325650,4100,7146
Horn, Daniel12182626400,4090,6097
Park, Tae Won14162947370,3980,6257
Schwarz, Claas871634230,3850,5955
Podschun, Gerd15142777630,3630,4904
Ernst, Max1142105820,3600,3834
Simic, Andreas221636311220,3230,4006
Reinhold, Günther741213960,3050,4003
Tabor, Peter40672260,2960,0004
Brandt, Markus20291150,2520,0003
Friesenhahn, Michael1642029160,2200,3333
Kim, Nam-Doo1011600,1830,0002
Merten, Ulrich109510,1760,0002








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Janssen, Patrick123001300,00300,00300
Nockmann, Martin91018665533,9275,00271








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Benstöm, Martin54455696,598,3350
Dr. Boertz, Jens12125225,685,6823
Nockmann, Martin1066193,470,0011
Raster, Otto1026102,600,0010
Hartjes, Egon1029142,070,007
Tabor, Peter1022151,460,005








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Dr. Boertz, Jens12250462,5062,50224
Schmidt, Andreas81017555730,78125,00248
Janssen, Patrick12250927,7727,77116








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Janssen, Patrick6810264025,6540,00117
Dr. Boertz, Jens1066416,500,0029
Schmidt, Andreas223842515,3616,6655
Raster, Otto10109912,110,0021








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd12154544640,9781,3156
Klose, Michael11123394400,7701,0256
Tavio, Fernando12123464770,7250,9008
Wennmann, Heinz10132634000,6570,9257
Tabor, Peter12163114800,6470,9007
Podschun, Gerd13123095200,5940,8006
Abbenath, Gloria9122043600,5660,7004
Marschner, Jürgen13132825200,5420,7255
Hartjes, Egon561082000,5400,7504
Ernst, Max12142484720,5250,6757
Humann, Michael10141944000,4850,6756
Reinhold, Günther13222395200,4590,6254
Merten, Ulrich11101864400,4220,5755
Park, Tae Won1015400,3750,0004
Friesenhahn, Markus8121133200,3530,5004
Krompaß, Anton11141474400,3340,4503
Günnewig, Michael42531600,3310,4753
Friesenhahn, Michael42531600,3310,3253
Kommenda, Norbert1181414400,3200,4504
Lüning, Armin921053600,2910,4505








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto111413002624,966,6656
Ernst, Max10127992453,265,0022
Hartjes, Egon1188712703,225,1226
Kemp, Werner785191752,964,4824
Tabor, Peter11107962732,913,6426
Homey, Jörg9126202252,753,4819
Reinhold, Günther12116023002,002,6018
Merten, Ulrich9124042251,792,4012
Humann, Michael2082501,640,0012
Krompaß, Anton32101751,341,4010
Lüning, Armin2063501,260,008