Zur Startseite
Stand vom 16.09.2018














BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Reinhold, Günther1016400.4000.0003
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen34641610.3970.5104
Ernst, Max1017430.3950.0002
Horn, Daniel34651750.3710.4544
Schwarz, Claas34621750.3540.3664
Park, Tae Won32581650.3510.3506
Podschun, Gerd1220600.3330.3333
Simic, Andreas22301200.2500.3662
Tabor, Peter1012600.2000.0002
Merten, Ulrich109510.1760.0002








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nockmann, Martin101541015.400.0036








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Tabor, Peter1022151.460.005








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Dr. Boertz, Jens12250462.5062.50224








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas122001216.6616.6646








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd1236400.9000.9005
Podschun, Gerd1230400.7500.7505
Humann, Michael1227400.6750.6756
Ernst, Max1226400.6500.6505
Abbenath, Gloria1224400.6000.6004
Reinhold, Günther1221400.5250.5254
Tavio, Fernando1221400.5250.5253
Wennmann, Heinz1220400.5000.5002
Marschner, Jürgen1219400.4750.4753
Krompaß, Anton1218400.4500.4502
Tabor, Peter1218400.4500.4503
Park, Tae Won1015400.3750.0004
Kommenda, Norbert1114400.3500.3502
Friesenhahn, Markus1212400.3000.3003
Merten, Ulrich1011400.2750.0003
Lüning, Armin107400.1750.0002








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto12140236.086.0830
Tabor, Peter1064252.560.0014
Homey, Jörg1257252.272.2711
Merten, Ulrich1257252.272.279
Hartjes, Egon1055252.200.0011
Reinhold, Günther2090501.800.0011
Lüning, Armin1035251.400.007