Zur Startseite
Stand vom 10.11.2019














BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd581412080.6770.7505
Tavio, Marcel661632850.5710.9098
Schmidt, Andreas1230570.5260.5265
Tavio, Fernando661562980.5230.9095
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen641262410.5220.5435
Nockmann, Martin461122240.5000.5665
Adams, Friedhelm561122460.4550.5954
Tabor, Peter24471130.4150.4714
Simic, Andrija581192910.4080.4664
Podschun, Gerd32641570.4070.4464
Reinhold, Günther22451180.3810.4004
Hansen, Olaf56822880.2840.2833
Park, Tae Won50662500.2640.0004
Friesenhahn, Michael40462300.2000.0002
Merten, Ulrich1011600.1830.0002








BVNR Freie grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nockmann, Martin122001414.2814.28111
Raster, Otto1014121.160.004
Tavio, Marcel10010.000.000








BVNR Einband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Benstöm, Martin30169612.770.0024








BVNR 47/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas32267426.356.2542








BVNR 71/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger222102110.0010.4142
Nockmann, Martin12121206.056.0525








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nabuurs, Sven123002150.00150.00246
Schinning, Roger123003100.00100.00296
Schmidt, Andreas12300560.0060.00169
Nockmann, Martin12300650.0050.00178








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger121251111.3611.3621
Benstöm, Martin20161237.000.0030
Tavio, Marcel1081253.240.0018








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas367502135.7141.66143
Schinning, Roger122501319.2319.2378








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas12200450.0050.0080
Nabuurs, Sven223661036.6033.33132
Benstöm, Martin12200922.2222.22105








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd983423221.0621.3889
Tavio, Marcel762612611.0001.05011
Tavio, Fernando9122893430.8421.20011
Klose, Michael962523580.7031.0256
Park, Tae Won1227400.6750.6755
Wennmann, Heinz721792800.6390.6507
Simic, Andrija761652730.6040.7255
Schmidt, Andreas1024400.6000.0004
Ernst, Max561192000.5950.7754
Adams, Friedhelm32701200.5830.8006
Hansen, Olaf11162474400.5610.7506
Abbenath, Gloria661282300.5560.9007
Tabor, Peter831623200.5060.8007
Podschun, Gerd861593150.5040.7006
Dinse, Rainer9121733600.4800.7256
Humann, Michael881513190.4730.6255
Reinhold, Günther1041824000.4550.5506
Hartjes, Egon1061794000.4470.6004
Kim, Nam-Doo1217400.4250.4252
Raster, Otto1017400.4250.0003
Friesenhahn, Michael66992400.4120.4756
Friesenhahn, Markus8111173200.3650.5004
Merten, Ulrich10121404000.3500.5504
Krompaß, Anton52622000.3100.4753
Kommenda, Norbert12111464730.3080.4253
Lüning, Armin32351170.2990.2252
Günnewig, Michael11101244400.2810.4253
Bebensee, Hans92613600.1690.3003