Zur Startseite
Stand vom 12.01.2020














BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd9162593980.6500.9377
Tavio, Marcel9102424210.5740.9098
Tavio, Fernando9122464500.5460.9097
Wennmann, Heinz1025470.5310.0003
Schmidt, Andreas1230570.5260.5265
Nockmann, Martin8102084180.4970.6385
Klose, Michael1028580.4820.0004
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen10102154560.4710.5436
Schwarz, Claas2240960.4160.5555
Podschun, Gerd641192860.4160.5105
Tabor, Peter24471130.4150.4714
Adams, Friedhelm9101864600.4040.5954
Simic, Andrija9101864940.3760.4664
Reinhold, Günther44782360.3300.4005
Ernst, Max31471420.3300.3663
Hansen, Olaf8101414590.3070.4903
Park, Tae Won801154300.2670.0004
Friesenhahn, Michael801014700.2140.0004
Merten, Ulrich1011600.1830.0002








BVNR Freie grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger12200366.6666.66199
Nockmann, Martin122001414.2814.28111
Raster, Otto1014121.160.004
Tavio, Marcel10010.000.000








BVNR Einband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Benstöm, Martin40215862.500.0024








BVNR 47/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas44417518.1716.6673








BVNR 71/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger222102110.0010.4142
Nockmann, Martin24246298.4813.8869








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nabuurs, Sven123002150.00150.00246
Schinning, Roger236006100.00100.00296
Schmidt, Andreas347431074.30300.00300
Nockmann, Martin224541045.4050.00178
Raster, Otto101381013.800.0047








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger121251111.3611.3621
Benstöm, Martin66590747.9712.5050
Schmidt, Andreas1053105.300.0016
Tavio, Marcel1081253.240.0018








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger4810002441.66125.00241
Schmidt, Andreas51012503634.7262.50143








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas12200450.0050.0080
Nabuurs, Sven589662735.7740.00132
Benstöm, Martin12200922.2222.22105
Nockmann, Martin202191021.900.0067








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd11114204021.0441.3889
Tavio, Marcel983363410.9851.05011
Tavio, Fernando12184004630.8631.20011
Schmidt, Andreas2264800.8001.0005
Wennmann, Heinz11103254390.7401.0257
Klose, Michael11103094380.7051.0256
Park, Tae Won1227400.6750.6755
Simic, Andrija881883130.6000.7255
Adams, Friedhelm32701200.5830.8006
Abbenath, Gloria981853450.5360.9007
Hansen, Olaf15163186000.5300.7506
Tabor, Peter1152244400.5090.8007
Podschun, Gerd1062003950.5060.7006
Ernst, Max1061954000.4870.7754
Dinse, Rainer12152334800.4850.7256
Reinhold, Günther1562856000.4750.5506
Humann, Michael12102244790.4670.6255
Hartjes, Egon1061794000.4470.6004
Raster, Otto1017400.4250.0003
Friesenhahn, Michael871253200.3900.4756
Krompaß, Anton64872370.3670.6753
Merten, Ulrich13141815200.3480.5504
Friesenhahn, Markus11131524400.3450.5004
Kim, Nam-Doo44531600.3310.4503
Kommenda, Norbert16171976330.3110.4253
Lüning, Armin32351170.2990.2252
Günnewig, Michael15121796000.2980.4253
Bebensee, Hans136855200.1630.3003








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto23280426.668.2345
Hansen, Olaf34267693.865.2620
Dinse, Rainer22190503.804.0416
Tabor, Peter34230733.154.1616
Adams, Friedhelm20134502.680.0024
Reinhold, Günther32174752.312.1610
Ernst, Max20100502.000.0010
Merten, Ulrich32132751.762.048
Krompaß, Anton32130751.732.3613
Humann, Michael32107751.421.3615
Bebensee, Hans32104751.381.448
Friesenhahn, Markus32102751.361.327