Zur Startseite
Stand vom 16.02.2020














BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd12183385120.6600.9377
Tavio, Marcel11142945360.5480.9098
Tavio, Fernando12143226010.5350.9097
Schmidt, Andreas1230570.5260.5265
Nockmann, Martin10122585200.4960.7145
Klose, Michael1028580.4820.0004
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen13122705670.4760.6256
Schwarz, Claas2240960.4160.5555
Podschun, Gerd641192860.4160.5105
Tabor, Peter24471130.4150.4714
Wennmann, Heinz2040970.4120.0003
Adams, Friedhelm12102246020.3720.5954
Simic, Andrija13122587200.3580.4664
Dinse, Rainer22411200.3410.4004
Reinhold, Günther661183510.3360.4005
Humann, Michael1019600.3160.0001
Ernst, Max51762440.3110.3663
Hansen, Olaf12122046830.2980.4904
Park, Tae Won801154300.2670.0004
Friesenhahn, Michael1101306490.2000.0004
Günnewig, Michael1011600.1830.0003
Merten, Ulrich1011600.1830.0002








BVNR Freie grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger222601616.2566.66199
Nockmann, Martin222011612.5614.28111
Raster, Otto1014121.160.004
Tavio, Marcel10010.000.000








BVNR Einband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Benstöm, Martin623511222.873.2024








BVNR 47/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas66615679.1718.7573








BVNR 71/2 grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger222102110.0010.4142
Nabuurs, Sven22147159.8025.0065
Nockmann, Martin24246298.4813.8869








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nabuurs, Sven123002150.00150.00246
Schmidt, Andreas347437106.14300.00300
Schinning, Roger236006100.00100.00296
Nockmann, Martin347541550.2660.00178
Raster, Otto101381013.800.0047








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger121251111.3611.3621
Benstöm, Martin78715838.6113.8850
Schmidt, Andreas1053105.300.0016
Tavio, Marcel1081253.240.0018








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger51012503535.71125.00241
Schmidt, Andreas51012503634.7262.50143








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas12200450.0050.0080
Nabuurs, Sven61011663335.3340.00132
Benstöm, Martin12200922.2222.22105
Nockmann, Martin202191021.900.0067








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd11114204021.0441.3889
Tavio, Marcel983363410.9851.05011
Tavio, Fernando12184004630.8631.20011
Schmidt, Andreas2264800.8001.0005
Wennmann, Heinz11103254390.7401.0257
Klose, Michael11103094380.7051.0256
Park, Tae Won1227400.6750.6755
Simic, Andrija881883130.6000.7255
Adams, Friedhelm32701200.5830.8006
Abbenath, Gloria981853450.5360.9007
Hansen, Olaf15163186000.5300.7506
Tabor, Peter1152244400.5090.8007
Podschun, Gerd1062003950.5060.7006
Ernst, Max1061954000.4870.7754
Dinse, Rainer12152334800.4850.7256
Reinhold, Günther1562856000.4750.5506
Humann, Michael12102244790.4670.6255
Hartjes, Egon1061794000.4470.6004
Raster, Otto1017400.4250.0003
Friesenhahn, Michael871253200.3900.4756
Krompaß, Anton64872370.3670.6753
Merten, Ulrich13141815200.3480.5504
Friesenhahn, Markus11131524400.3450.5004
Kim, Nam-Doo44531600.3310.4503
Kommenda, Norbert16171976330.3110.4253
Lüning, Armin32351170.2990.2252
Günnewig, Michael15121796000.2980.4253
Bebensee, Hans136855200.1630.3003








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto7129461516.269.3345
Dinse, Rainer786611713.865.4821
Hartjes, Egon463581003.584.0821
Hansen, Olaf685111433.575.2620
Tabor, Peter664671473.174.1616
Adams, Friedhelm422741002.742.3624
Ernst, Max643791502.523.5215
Reinhold, Günther663421502.272.9211
Krompaß, Anton7102971751.692.3613
Kim, Nam-Doo2481501.621.7210
Humann, Michael642231501.482.1615
Friesenhahn, Markus742561751.462.0813
Merten, Ulrich622191501.462.048
Bebensee, Hans541511251.201.448
Günnewig, Michael1023250.920.004