Zur Startseite
Stand vom 27.09.2020














BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen22601030.5820.6525
Simic, Andrija2246890.5160.6525
Schwarz, Claas1225600.4160.4165
Merten, Ulrich22451110.4050.4904
Tabor, Peter1223600.3830.3833
Park, Tae Won2236950.3780.4384
Adams, Friedhelm32521480.3510.3333
Reinhold, Günther45812400.3370.4005
Podschun, Gerd32511520.3350.4004
Wennmann, Heinz22361200.3000.3003
Dinse, Rainer32471730.2710.3504
Hansen, Olaf32451800.2500.3162
Friesenhahn, Michael32411800.2270.2502
Günnewig, Michael107500.1400.0002








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd361141200.9501.1758
Klose, Michael321071200.8910.9256
Simic, Andrija1231400.7750.7755
Tavio, Fernando32901200.7500.9257
Wennmann, Heinz2059800.7370.0004
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen34761110.6840.6755
Adams, Friedhelm32791200.6580.8254
Tabor, Peter2246800.5750.7753
Dinse, Rainer2246800.5750.6504
Abbenath, Gloria32611200.5080.5505
Podschun, Gerd2238800.4750.5753
Hansen, Olaf30461200.3830.0004
Lüning, Armin2430800.3750.5006
Humann, Michael1215400.3750.3754
Reinhold, Günther2030800.3750.0003
Merten, Ulrich34411200.3410.3503
Günnewig, Michael32401200.3330.4253
Kommenda, Norbert1213400.3250.3252
Friesenhahn, Markus2026800.3250.0003








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nockmann, Martin244371431.2175.00257








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Benstöm, Martin20153334.630.0020








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas224582716.9617.85137








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Heespelink, Cor222692112.8014.2860








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto36375596.3510.0026
Hartjes, Egon36324754.324.6828
Dinse, Rainer34279753.724.7219
Hansen, Olaf36252753.363.4822
Adams, Friedhelm34210653.233.5625
Abbenath, Gloria22146502.924.0011
Humann, Michael1145251.801.807
Reinhold, Günther2281501.622.1210
Kim, Nam-Doo2066501.320.008
Bebensee, Hans1030251.200.005
Günnewig, Michael1025251.000.008