Liga | Spiel | Heimteam | Gastteam | Tag | Datum | Zeit bzw. Ergebnis |
Verlegt auf |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 163 | BSV Velbert | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 07.09.18 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 219 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Vier Ecken | Fr | 07.09.18 | 8:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 405 | Billardunion Nord | BC Frintrop III. | Sa | 08.09.18 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 274 | BC Vier Ecken - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Sa | 08.09.18 | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 328 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | SV Friedrichsfeld 2 | Sa | 08.09.18 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 276 | Billardunion Nord II. | BG RW Krefeld IV. | So | 09.09.18 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 409 | Berg. Gladbach IV. | Billardunion Nord | So | 09.09.18 | 2:6 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 282 | BSV Velbert III. | Billardunion Nord II. | Fr | 14.09.18 | 8:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 414 | Billardunion Nord | ABC Friemersheim | Fr | 14.09.18 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 031 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Vier Ecken - 2 | Sa | 15.09.18 | 2:6 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 515 | Billardunion Nord | BC Frintrop | So | 16.09.18 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 075 | AGB Xanten - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | So | 16.09.18 | 4:4 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 166 | Billardunion Nord | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh | Fr | 21.09.18 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 277 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Essen Ost | Fr | 21.09.18 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 288 | Billardunion Nord II. | BC Hilden III. | Fr | 21.09.18 | 4:4 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 304 | Billardunion Nord | DBC Bochum | Sa | 22.09.18 | 2:4 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 223 | BC Germania Borbeck | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 22.09.18 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 332 | GS Rossenray | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Sa | 22.09.18 | 7:1 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 308 | Billardunion Nord | ABC Merklinde | So | 23.09.18 | 2:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 294 | Berg. Gladbach III. | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 23.09.18 | 8:0 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 078 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Vier Ecken - 3 | Sa | 29.09.18 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 035 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 29.09.18 | 2:6 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 300 | Billardunion Nord II. | Merzenich | So | 30.09.18 | 2:6 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 518 | BC Hilden | Billardunion Nord | So | 30.09.18 | 4:4 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 169 | Bfr. Kray Nord | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 05.10.18 | 3:5 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 280 | Steeler BC | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 05.10.18 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 426 | BF Königshof II. | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 05.10.18 | 2:6 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 310 | Merzenich | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 06.10.18 | 2:4 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 315 | BC Hilden II | Billardunion Nord | So | 07.10.18 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 226 | GW Asberg | Billardunion Nord - 2 | So | 07.10.18 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 335 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | So | 07.10.18 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 431 | Billardunion Nord | BSV Velbert IV. | Fr | 12.10.18 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 306 | Billardunion Nord II. | BSF Goch III. | Sa | 13.10.18 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 038 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Germania Borbeck | Sa | 13.10.18 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 080 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Sa | 13.10.18 | 5:3 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 435 | Billardunion Nord | CdBF M'gladbach | So | 14.10.18 | 6:2 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 520 | BSF Goch | Billardunion Nord | So | 14.10.18 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 287 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | GW Asberg 3 | Fr | 19.10.18 | 8:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 312 | Bfr. Kray Nord II. | Billardunion Nord II. | Fr | 19.10.18 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 441 | BF Horster-Eck II. | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 20.10.18 | 4:4 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 172 | Billardunion Nord | BF Horster Eck | Sa | 20.10.18 | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 229 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | SV Friedrichsfeld | Sa | 20.10.18 | 3:5 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 338 | BC Cadre Katernberg - 3 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Sa | 20.10.18 | 5:3 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 318 | Billardunion Nord II. | Kölner BC IV. | So | 21.10.18 | 0:8 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 522 | Billardunion Nord | BG RW Krefeld | So | 21.10.18 | 4:4 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 316 | Billardunion Nord | BC Hilden I | Sa | 27.10.18 | 0:6 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 320 | Billardunion Nord | BG RW Krefeld | So | 28.10.18 | 2:4 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 041 | GW Asberg 2 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | So | 28.10.18 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 082 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Bfr. Kray Nord | So | 28.10.18 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 232 | BC Cadre Katernberg | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 02.11.18 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 291 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Steeler Berg | Fr | 02.11.18 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 324 | BC Rothebusch II. | Billardunion Nord II. | Sa | 03.11.18 | 8:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 446 | Billardunion Nord | BC AGB Xanten III. | Sa | 03.11.18 | 0:8 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 178 | BSF Goch | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 03.11.18 | 0:8 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 330 | Billardunion Nord II. | BC Neumühl 1963 | So | 04.11.18 | 0:8 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 448 | BC Gerresheim | Billardunion Nord | So | 04.11.18 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 341 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 4 | So | 04.11.18 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 087 | BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 09.11.18 | 0:8 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 044 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BF Rellinghausen (10) | Sa | 10.11.18 | 4:4 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 183 | Billardunion Nord | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 | Fr | 16.11.18 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 238 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 3 | Fr | 16.11.18 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 295 | BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 16.11.18 | 4:4 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 526 | BC AGB Xanten | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 17.11.18 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 298 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BF Rellinghausen (10) | Fr | 30.11.18 | 5:3 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 346 | Bfr. Kray Nord - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Fr | 30.11.18 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 455 | BC Schrebergarten III. | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 30.11.18 | 2:6 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 326 | Billardunion Nord | BC GW Wanne | Sa | 01.12.18 | 2:4 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 242 | GW Asberg 2 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 01.12.18 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 336 | MBC Duisburg II. | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 02.12.18 | 6:2 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 187 | Billardunion Nord | BC Neviges | So | 02.12.18 | 8:0 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 530 | BC Frintrop | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 07.12.18 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 090 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Steeler Berg | Sa | 08.12.18 | 4:4 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 333 | BF Creidlitz-Coburg | Billardunion Nord | So | 09.12.18 | 6:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 460 | BC Frintrop III. | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 14.12.18 | 3:5 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 049 | BC Cadre Katernberg | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 15.12.18 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 342 | BG RW Krefeld IV. | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 16.12.18 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 302 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Vier Ecken - 2 | Fr | 04.01.19 | 6:2 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 533 | Billardunion Nord | BC Hilden | Fr | 04.01.19 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 464 | Billardunion Nord | Berg. Gladbach IV. | Sa | 05.01.19 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 247 | BC Vier Ecken | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 05.01.19 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 349 | SV Friedrichsfeld 2 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Sa | 05.01.19 | 2:6 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 191 | Billardunion Nord | BSV Velbert | Sa | 05.01.19 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 348 | Billardunion Nord II. | BSV Velbert III. | So | 06.01.19 | 2:6 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 469 | ABC Friemersheim | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 11.01.19 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 052 | BC Vier Ecken - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 12.01.19 | 8:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 354 | BC Hilden III. | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 13.01.19 | 6:2 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 535 | Billardunion Nord | BSF Goch | So | 13.01.19 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 096 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | AGB Xanten - 2 | So | 13.01.19 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 251 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Germania Borbeck | Fr | 18.01.19 | 8:0 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 340 | ABC Merklinde | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 19.01.19 | 4:2 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 305 | BC Essen Ost | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Sa | 19.01.19 | 2:6 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 194 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 19.01.19 | 6:2 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 344 | DBC Bochum | Billardunion Nord | So | 20.01.19 | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 353 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | GS Rossenray | So | 20.01.19 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 056 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 | Fr | 25.01.19 | 8:0 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 099 | BC Vier Ecken - 3 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 25.01.19 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 360 | Billardunion Nord II. | Berg. Gladbach III. | Sa | 26.01.19 | 2:6 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 366 | Merzenich | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 27.01.19 | 6:2 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 197 | Billardunion Nord | Bfr. Kray Nord | Fr | 01.02.19 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 308 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Steeler BC | Fr | 01.02.19 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 356 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Fr | 01.02.19 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 481 | Billardunion Nord | BF Königshof II. | Fr | 01.02.19 | 4:4 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 346 | Billardunion Nord | BC Hilden II | Sa | 02.02.19 | 6:0 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 351 | Billardunion Nord | Merzenich | So | 03.02.19 | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 254 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | GW Asberg | So | 03.02.19 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 059 | BC Germania Borbeck | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 08.02.19 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 101 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | Fr | 08.02.19 | 4:4 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 537 | BG RW Krefeld | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 08.02.19 | 8:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 486 | BSV Velbert IV. | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 15.02.19 | 1:7 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 200 | BF Horster Eck | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 16.02.19 | 8:0 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 257 | SV Friedrichsfeld | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 16.02.19 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 372 | BSF Goch III. | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 17.02.19 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 315 | GW Asberg 3 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | So | 17.02.19 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 359 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | BC Cadre Katernberg - 3 | So | 17.02.19 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 062 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | GW Asberg 2 | Fr | 22.02.19 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 103 | Bfr. Kray Nord | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 22.02.19 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 490 | CdBF M'gladbach | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 22.02.19 | 4:4 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 541 | Billardunion Nord | BC AGB Xanten | Sa | 23.02.19 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 378 | Billardunion Nord II. | Bfr. Kray Nord II. | So | 24.02.19 | 0:8 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 319 | BC Steeler Berg | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 08.03.19 | 2:6 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 496 | Billardunion Nord | BF Horster-Eck II. | Fr | 08.03.19 | 6:2 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 352 | BG RW Krefeld | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 09.03.19 | 0:6 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 384 | Kölner BC IV. | Billardunion Nord II. | Sa | 09.03.19 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 362 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 4 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Sa | 09.03.19 | 4:4 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 356 | BC Hilden I | Billardunion Nord | So | 10.03.19 | 4:2 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 206 | Billardunion Nord | BSF Goch | So | 10.03.19 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 260 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Cadre Katernberg | So | 10.03.19 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 065 | BF Rellinghausen (10) | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 15.03.19 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 108 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 | Fr | 15.03.19 | 4:4 |
Liga | Spiel | Heimteam | Gastteam | Tag | Datum | Zeit bzw. Ergebnis |
Verlegt auf |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 211 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 22.03.19 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 323 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 | Fr | 22.03.19 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 501 | BC AGB Xanten III. | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 23.03.19 | 0:8 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 266 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 3 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 23.03.19 | 2:6 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 390 | Billardunion Nord II. | BC Rothebusch II. | So | 24.03.19 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga B - Frei | 111 | BC Steeler Berg | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 29.03.19 | 2:6 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 362 | BC GW Wanne | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 30.03.19 | 4:2 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 367 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Bfr. Kray Nord - 2 | Fr | 05.04.19 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 503 | Billardunion Nord | BC Gerresheim | Fr | 05.04.19 | 4:4 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 215 | BC Neviges | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 06.04.19 | 0:8 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 326 | BF Rellinghausen (10) | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Sa | 06.04.19 | 0:8 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 270 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | GW Asberg 2 | Sa | 06.04.19 | 0:8 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 396 | BC Neumühl 1963 | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 07.04.19 | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga A - Frei | 070 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Cadre Katernberg | Fr | 12.04.19 | 4:4 | |
DMM Mehrkampf | 366 | Billardunion Nord | BF Creidlitz-Coburg | Sa | 13.04.19 | 6:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband | 402 | Billardunion Nord II. | MBC Duisburg II. | Sa | 27.04.19 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband | 510 | Billardunion Nord | BC Schrebergarten III. | So | 28.04.19 | 8:0 |