Zur Startseite

Alle Termine

Liga Spiel Heimteam                     Gastteam                     Tag Datum Zeit bzw.
Ergebnis
Verlegt auf
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 163 BSV Velbert Billardunion Nord Fr 07.09.18 2:6  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 219 Billardunion Nord - 2 BC Vier Ecken Fr 07.09.18 8:0  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 405 Billardunion Nord BC Frintrop III. Sa 08.09.18 4:4  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 274 BC Vier Ecken - 2 Billardunion Nord - 3 Sa 08.09.18 1:7  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 328 Billardunion Nord - 4 SV Friedrichsfeld 2 Sa 08.09.18 4:4  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 276 Billardunion Nord II. BG RW Krefeld IV. So 09.09.18 6:2  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 409 Berg. Gladbach IV. Billardunion Nord So 09.09.18 2:6  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 282 BSV Velbert III. Billardunion Nord II. Fr 14.09.18 8:0  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 414 Billardunion Nord ABC Friemersheim Fr 14.09.18 4:4  
Kreisliga A - Frei 031 Billardunion Nord - 2 BC Vier Ecken - 2 Sa 15.09.18 2:6  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 515 Billardunion Nord BC Frintrop So 16.09.18 4:4  
Kreisliga B - Frei 075 AGB Xanten - 2 Billardunion Nord - 3 So 16.09.18 4:4  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 166 Billardunion Nord BC Tümmler Kupferdreh Fr 21.09.18 4:4  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 277 Billardunion Nord - 3 BC Essen Ost Fr 21.09.18 6:2  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 288 Billardunion Nord II. BC Hilden III. Fr 21.09.18 4:4  
DMM Mehrkampf 304 Billardunion Nord DBC Bochum Sa 22.09.18 0:0  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 223 BC Germania Borbeck Billardunion Nord - 2 Sa 22.09.18 2:6  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 332 GS Rossenray Billardunion Nord - 4 Sa 22.09.18 7:1  
DMM Mehrkampf 308 Billardunion Nord ABC Merklinde So 23.09.18 0:0  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 294 Berg. Gladbach III. Billardunion Nord II. So 23.09.18 8:0  
Kreisliga B - Frei 078 Billardunion Nord - 3 BC Vier Ecken - 3 Sa 29.09.18 4:4  
Kreisliga A - Frei 035 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 Billardunion Nord - 2 Sa 29.09.18 2:6  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 300 Billardunion Nord II. Merzenich So 30.09.18 2:6  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 518 BC Hilden Billardunion Nord So 30.09.18 4:4  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 169 Bfr. Kray Nord Billardunion Nord Fr 05.10.18 3:5  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 280 Steeler BC Billardunion Nord - 3 Fr 05.10.18 6:2  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 426 BF Königshof II. Billardunion Nord Fr 05.10.18 2:6  
DMM Mehrkampf 310 Merzenich Billardunion Nord Sa 06.10.18 0:0  
DMM Mehrkampf 315 BC Hilden II Billardunion Nord So 07.10.18 0:0  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 226 GW Asberg Billardunion Nord - 2 So 07.10.18 6:2  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 335 Billardunion Nord - 4 BC Germania Borbeck - 2 So 07.10.18 4:4  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 431 Billardunion Nord BSV Velbert IV. Fr 12.10.18 6:2  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 306 Billardunion Nord II. BSF Goch III. Sa 13.10.18 2:6  
Kreisliga A - Frei 038 Billardunion Nord - 2 BC Germania Borbeck Sa 13.10.18 6:2  
Kreisliga B - Frei 080 BC Germania Borbeck - 2 Billardunion Nord - 3 Sa 13.10.18 5:3  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 435 Billardunion Nord CdBF M'gladbach So 14.10.18 6:2  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 520 BSF Goch Billardunion Nord So 14.10.18 2:6  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 287 Billardunion Nord - 3 GW Asberg 3 Fr 19.10.18 8:0  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 312 Bfr. Kray Nord II. Billardunion Nord II. Fr 19.10.18 4:4  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 441 BF Horster-Eck II. Billardunion Nord Sa 20.10.18 4:4  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 172 Billardunion Nord BF Horster Eck Sa 20.10.18 1:7  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 229 Billardunion Nord - 2 SV Friedrichsfeld Sa 20.10.18 3:5  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 338 BC Cadre Katernberg - 3 Billardunion Nord - 4 Sa 20.10.18 5:3  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 318 Billardunion Nord II. Kölner BC IV. So 21.10.18 0:8  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 522 Billardunion Nord BG RW Krefeld So 21.10.18 4:4  
DMM Mehrkampf 316 Billardunion Nord BC Hilden I Sa 27.10.18 0:0  
DMM Mehrkampf 320 Billardunion Nord BG RW Krefeld So 28.10.18 0:0  
Kreisliga A - Frei 041 GW Asberg 2 Billardunion Nord - 2 So 28.10.18 2:6  
Kreisliga B - Frei 082 Billardunion Nord - 3 Bfr. Kray Nord So 28.10.18 6:2  
Liga Spiel Heimteam                     Gastteam                     Tag Datum Zeit bzw.
Ergebnis
Verlegt auf
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 232 BC Cadre Katernberg Billardunion Nord - 2 Fr 02.11.18 4:4  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 291 Billardunion Nord - 3 BC Steeler Berg Fr 02.11.18 4:4  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 324 BC Rothebusch II. Billardunion Nord II. Sa 03.11.18 8:0  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 446 Billardunion Nord BC AGB Xanten III. Sa 03.11.18 0:8  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 178 BSF Goch Billardunion Nord Sa 03.11.18 0:8  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 330 Billardunion Nord II. BC Neumühl 1963 So 04.11.18 0:8  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 448 BC Gerresheim Billardunion Nord So 04.11.18 4:4  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 341 Billardunion Nord - 4 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 4 So 04.11.18 2:6  
Kreisliga B - Frei 087 BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 Billardunion Nord - 3 Fr 09.11.18 0:8  
Kreisliga A - Frei 044 Billardunion Nord - 2 BF Rellinghausen (10) Sa 10.11.18 4:4  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 183 Billardunion Nord BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 Fr 16.11.18 18:30  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 238 Billardunion Nord - 2 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 3 Fr 16.11.18 18:30  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 295 BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 Billardunion Nord - 3 Fr 16.11.18 18:30  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 526 BC AGB Xanten Billardunion Nord Sa 17.11.18 14:00  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 298 Billardunion Nord - 3 BF Rellinghausen (10) Fr 30.11.18 18:30  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 346 Bfr. Kray Nord - 2 Billardunion Nord - 4 Fr 30.11.18 18:30  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 455 BC Schrebergarten III. Billardunion Nord Fr 30.11.18 19:00  
DMM Mehrkampf 326 Billardunion Nord BC GW Wanne Sa 01.12.18 14:00  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 242 GW Asberg 2 Billardunion Nord - 2 Sa 01.12.18 16:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 336 MBC Duisburg II. Billardunion Nord II. So 02.12.18 11:00  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 187 Billardunion Nord BC Neviges So 02.12.18 16:00  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 530 BC Frintrop Billardunion Nord Fr 07.12.18 19:00  
Kreisliga B - Frei 090 Billardunion Nord - 3 BC Steeler Berg Sa 08.12.18 16:00  
DMM Mehrkampf 333 BF Creidlitz-Coburg Billardunion Nord So 09.12.18 11:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 460 BC Frintrop III. Billardunion Nord Fr 14.12.18 19:00  
Kreisliga A - Frei 049 BC Cadre Katernberg Billardunion Nord - 2 Sa 15.12.18 16:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 342 BG RW Krefeld IV. Billardunion Nord II. So 16.12.18 11:00  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 302 Billardunion Nord - 3 BC Vier Ecken - 2 Fr 04.01.19 18:30  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 533 Billardunion Nord BC Hilden Fr 04.01.19 19:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 464 Billardunion Nord Berg. Gladbach IV. Sa 05.01.19 14:00  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 247 BC Vier Ecken Billardunion Nord - 2 Sa 05.01.19 15:00  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 349 SV Friedrichsfeld 2 Billardunion Nord - 4 Sa 05.01.19 16:00  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 191 Billardunion Nord BSV Velbert Sa 05.01.19 18:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 348 Billardunion Nord II. BSV Velbert III. So 06.01.19 11:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 469 ABC Friemersheim Billardunion Nord Fr 11.01.19 19:00  
Kreisliga A - Frei 052 BC Vier Ecken - 2 Billardunion Nord - 2 Sa 12.01.19 15:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 354 BC Hilden III. Billardunion Nord II. So 13.01.19 11:00  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 535 Billardunion Nord BSF Goch So 13.01.19 11:00  
Kreisliga B - Frei 096 Billardunion Nord - 3 AGB Xanten - 2 So 13.01.19 16:00  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 251 Billardunion Nord - 2 BC Germania Borbeck Fr 18.01.19 18:30  
DMM Mehrkampf 340 ABC Merklinde Billardunion Nord Sa 19.01.19 14:00  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 305 BC Essen Ost Billardunion Nord - 3 Sa 19.01.19 16:00  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 194 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh Billardunion Nord Sa 19.01.19 17:30  
DMM Mehrkampf 344 DBC Bochum Billardunion Nord So 20.01.19 11:00  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 353 Billardunion Nord - 4 GS Rossenray So 20.01.19 16:00  
Kreisliga A - Frei 056 Billardunion Nord - 2 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 Fr 25.01.19 18:30  
Kreisliga B - Frei 099 BC Vier Ecken - 3 Billardunion Nord - 3 Fr 25.01.19 18:30  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 360 Billardunion Nord II. Berg. Gladbach III. Sa 26.01.19 14:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 366 Merzenich Billardunion Nord II. So 27.01.19 11:00  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 197 Billardunion Nord Bfr. Kray Nord Fr 01.02.19 18:30  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 308 Billardunion Nord - 3 Steeler BC Fr 01.02.19 18:30  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 356 BC Germania Borbeck - 2 Billardunion Nord - 4 Fr 01.02.19 18:30  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 481 Billardunion Nord BF Königshof II. Fr 01.02.19 19:00  
DMM Mehrkampf 346 Billardunion Nord BC Hilden II Sa 02.02.19 14:00  
DMM Mehrkampf 351 Billardunion Nord Merzenich So 03.02.19 11:00  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 254 Billardunion Nord - 2 GW Asberg So 03.02.19 16:00  
Kreisliga A - Frei 059 BC Germania Borbeck Billardunion Nord - 2 Fr 08.02.19 18:30  
Kreisliga B - Frei 101 Billardunion Nord - 3 BC Germania Borbeck - 2 Fr 08.02.19 18:30  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 537 BG RW Krefeld Billardunion Nord Fr 08.02.19 19:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 486 BSV Velbert IV. Billardunion Nord Fr 15.02.19 19:00  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 200 BF Horster Eck Billardunion Nord Sa 16.02.19 16:00  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 257 SV Friedrichsfeld Billardunion Nord - 2 Sa 16.02.19 16:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 372 BSF Goch III. Billardunion Nord II. So 17.02.19 11:00  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 315 GW Asberg 3 Billardunion Nord - 3 So 17.02.19 11:00  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 359 Billardunion Nord - 4 BC Cadre Katernberg - 3 So 17.02.19 16:00  
Kreisliga A - Frei 062 Billardunion Nord - 2 GW Asberg 2 Fr 22.02.19 18:30  
Kreisliga B - Frei 103 Bfr. Kray Nord Billardunion Nord - 3 Fr 22.02.19 18:30  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 490 CdBF M'gladbach Billardunion Nord Fr 22.02.19 19:00  
Oberliga - Vierkampf 541 Billardunion Nord BC AGB Xanten Sa 23.02.19 14:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 378 Billardunion Nord II. Bfr. Kray Nord II. So 24.02.19 11:00  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 319 BC Steeler Berg Billardunion Nord - 3 Fr 08.03.19 18:30  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 496 Billardunion Nord BF Horster-Eck II. Fr 08.03.19 19:00  
DMM Mehrkampf 352 BG RW Krefeld Billardunion Nord Sa 09.03.19 14:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 384 Kölner BC IV. Billardunion Nord II. Sa 09.03.19 14:00  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 362 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 4 Billardunion Nord - 4 Sa 09.03.19 17:30  
DMM Mehrkampf 356 BC Hilden I Billardunion Nord So 10.03.19 15:00  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 206 Billardunion Nord BSF Goch So 10.03.19 16:00  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 260 Billardunion Nord - 2 BC Cadre Katernberg So 10.03.19 16:00  
Kreisliga A - Frei 065 BF Rellinghausen (10) Billardunion Nord - 2 Fr 15.03.19 18:30  
Kreisliga B - Frei 108 Billardunion Nord - 3 BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 Fr 15.03.19 18:30  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 211 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 Billardunion Nord Fr 22.03.19 18:30  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 323 Billardunion Nord - 3 BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 Fr 22.03.19 18:30  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 501 BC AGB Xanten III. Billardunion Nord Sa 23.03.19 14:00  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 266 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 3 Billardunion Nord - 2 Sa 23.03.19 17:30  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 390 Billardunion Nord II. BC Rothebusch II. So 24.03.19 11:00  
Kreisliga B - Frei 111 BC Steeler Berg Billardunion Nord - 3 Fr 29.03.19 18:30  
DMM Mehrkampf 362 BC GW Wanne Billardunion Nord Sa 30.03.19 14:00  
Kreisliga C - Dreiband 367 Billardunion Nord - 4 Bfr. Kray Nord - 2 Fr 05.04.19 18:30  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 503 Billardunion Nord BC Gerresheim Fr 05.04.19 19:00  
Bezirksliga - Dreiband 215 BC Neviges Billardunion Nord Sa 06.04.19 15:00  
Kreisliga B - Dreiband 326 BF Rellinghausen (10) Billardunion Nord - 3 Sa 06.04.19 15:00  
Kreisliga A - Dreiband 270 Billardunion Nord - 2 GW Asberg 2 Sa 06.04.19 16:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 396 BC Neumühl 1963 Billardunion Nord II. So 07.04.19 11:00  
Kreisliga A - Frei 070 Billardunion Nord - 2 BC Cadre Katernberg Fr 12.04.19 18:30  
DMM Mehrkampf 366 Billardunion Nord BF Creidlitz-Coburg Sa 13.04.19 14:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 - Dreiband 402 Billardunion Nord II. MBC Duisburg II. Sa 27.04.19 14:00  
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 - Dreiband 510 Billardunion Nord BC Schrebergarten III. So 28.04.19 11:00