Zur Startseite
Stand vom 18.09.2021














BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schwarz, Claas24491020.4800.5954
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen22511100.4630.3834
Park, Tae Won2243980.4380.5314
Adams, Friedhelm24491170.4180.4384
Dreissen, Winfried20491190.4110.0004
Simic, Andrija35691800.3830.4164
Hansen, Olaf1021600.3500.0003
Humann, Michael1219600.3160.3162
Merten, Ulrich2027950.2840.0002
Tabor, Peter1017600.2830.0003
Friesenhahn, Michael22321200.2660.2163
Podschun, Gerd20291200.2410.0003
Wennmann, Heinz2020860.2320.0004








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Abbenath, Gloria1232400.8000.8005
Podschun, Gerd1231400.7750.7758
Wennmann, Heinz1229400.7250.7254
Schmidt, Andreas1227400.6750.6755
Tavio, Fernando1224400.6000.6003
Tabor, Peter1220400.5000.5006
Dinse, Rainer1219400.4750.4755
Hansen, Olaf1017400.4250.0003
Humann, Michael1013400.3250.0003
Friesenhahn, Michael2025800.3120.0002
Merten, Ulrich2024800.3000.0002
Friesenhahn, Markus1011400.2750.0003
Lüning, Armin1011400.2750.0002
Simic, Andrija109400.2250.0001








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto12140236.086.0845
Dinse, Rainer12110254.404.4012
Tabor, Peter1261252.442.4411
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen1246251.841.8410