Zur Startseite
Stand vom 24.01.2022














BVNR Dreiband grossSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Dreissen, Winfried11102835720.4940.7316
Schwarz, Claas24491020.4800.5954
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen11182906260.4630.7145
Adams, Friedhelm1092035320.3810.5004
Simic, Andrija12122637170.3660.5264
Hansen, Olaf981895230.3610.6973
Park, Tae Won9141805010.3590.5314
Hansen, Michael1015440.3400.0002
Wennmann, Heinz761173450.3390.4234
Tabor, Peter51812680.3020.3663
Ernst, Max621023480.2930.4004
Podschun, Gerd74943220.2910.4233
Humann, Michael861294460.2890.4004
Merten, Ulrich30381550.2450.0002
Friesenhahn, Michael84954770.1990.2333
Günnewig, Michael30221290.1700.0003
Friesenhahn, Markus108570.1400.0001
Kim, Nam-Doo30251800.1380.0002








BKVE Dreiband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Gerlach, Arnd662452341.0471.47010
Dreissen, Winfried5101741910.9101.2907
Klose, Michael6101982400.8251.0258
Tavio, Fernando782152800.7670.9757
Wennmann, Heinz761992800.7101.0004
Schmidt, Andreas1227400.6750.6755
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen581292000.6450.8004
Abbenath, Gloria581252000.6250.8006
Podschun, Gerd661232400.5120.7758
Hansen, Olaf7101422800.5070.5505
Dinse, Rainer881603200.5000.6755
Adams, Friedhelm58982000.4900.6005
Tabor, Peter781312800.4670.6006
Simic, Andrija641112400.4620.9755
Ernst, Max741292800.4600.7505
Humann, Michael661032400.4290.5755
Merten, Ulrich851173200.3650.5256
Günnewig, Michael43581600.3620.4753
Kim, Nam-Doo30421200.3500.0002
Friesenhahn, Michael98973600.2690.3502
Lüning, Armin32291200.2410.2752
Friesenhahn, Markus51441970.2230.2753
Bebensee, Hans50332000.1650.0002








BVNR Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schmidt, Andreas369001090.00300.00300
Nockmann, Martin4811452252.04300.00300
Heespelink, Cor102638.660.0014








BVNR Einband kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger363753610.4115.6234
Benstöm, Martin56594936.388.9246








BVNR 35/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Schinning, Roger20184630.660.0054
Schmidt, Andreas5811374923.2035.71108
Heespelink, Cor10861.330.003








BVNR 52/2 kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Nabuurs, Sven478002927.5850.00143
Schinning, Roger244001921.0533.33128
Benstöm, Martin20186218.850.0059








BKVE Freie kleinSpielePunkteBälleAufn.GDBEDHS
Raster, Otto8129551625.8912.7291
Ernst, Max483481003.483.9217
Dinse, Rainer886302003.155.1221
Hansen, Olaf885722002.864.8831
Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen34199752.653.8016
Kim, Nam-Doo1054252.160.008
Tabor, Peter442011002.002.4411