Liga | Spiel | Heimteam | Gastteam | Tag | Datum | Zeit bzw. Ergebnis |
Verlegt auf |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 025 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Essen Ost | Fr | 04.09.20 | 8:0 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 071 | BC Cadre Katernberg | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 04.09.20 | 5:3 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 182 | Billardunion Nord | BC GK Lohberg | Sa | 05.09.20 | 5:3 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 273 | BC Rothebusch II. | Billardunion Nord II. | Sa | 05.09.20 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 073 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 | Sa | 05.09.20 | 2:6 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 344 | Billardunion Nord III. | BC Gerresheim II. | So | 06.09.20 | 6:2 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 161 | Billardunion Nord | SV Friedrichsfeld | Fr | 11.09.20 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 204 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 11.09.20 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 244 | BC GW Asberg 2 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 11.09.20 | 7:1 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 445 | Billardunion Nord | BSF Goch | Sa | 12.09.20 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 277 | Billardunion Nord II. | BC AGB Xanten IV. | So | 13.09.20 | 5:3 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 165 | BC Neviges | Billardunion Nord | So | 13.09.20 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 247 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BSC Essen 2020 - 3 | So | 13.09.20 | 5:3 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 286 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 | So | 13.09.20 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 028 | BC Vier Ecken - 3 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 18.09.20 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 078 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Vier Ecken - 4 | Fr | 18.09.20 | 4:4 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 187 | BG RW Krefeld III. | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 19.09.20 | 7:1 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 349 | Merzenich | Billardunion Nord III. | Sa | 19.09.20 | 8:0 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 031 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BF Rellinghausen (10) | So | 20.09.20 | 8:0 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 207 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BSV Velbert | Fr | 25.09.20 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 289 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Fr | 25.09.20 | 2:6 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 448 | BC AGB Xanten | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 26.09.20 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 292 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 3 | Sa | 26.09.20 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 209 | BC Vier Ecken | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 26.09.20 | 8:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 280 | BC Schrebergarten II. | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 27.09.20 | 6:2 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 354 | Billardunion Nord III. | BC Hilden III. | So | 27.09.20 | 6:2 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 168 | Billardunion Nord | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh | So | 27.09.20 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 034 | BC Germania Borbeck | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 02.10.20 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 081 | Steeler BC | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 02.10.20 | 1:7 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 192 | Billardunion Nord | BSC Essen 2020 III. | Fr | 02.10.20 | 0:8 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 451 | Billardunion Nord | Bfr. Schwelm | So | 04.10.20 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 211 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC GW Asberg | Fr | 09.10.20 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 255 | Steeler BC | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 09.10.20 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 359 | BC Frintrop III. | Billardunion Nord III. | Sa | 10.10.20 | 5:3 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 295 | BC Vier Ecken - 3 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Sa | 10.10.20 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 037 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Vier Ecken - 2 | Fr | 16.10.20 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 083 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | Sa | 17.10.20 | 2:6 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 197 | BSF Goch II. | Billardunion Nord | So | 18.10.20 | 11:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 283 | Billardunion Nord II. | BC Gerresheim | So | 18.10.20 | 0:8 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 298 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | SV Friedrichsfeld 2 | Fr | 23.10.20 | 2:6 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 364 | Billardunion Nord III. | BSV Velbert III. | Fr | 23.10.20 | 2:6 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 173 | BSC Essen 2020 | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 24.10.20 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 258 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Germania Borbeck | Sa | 24.10.20 | 4:4 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 216 | BC Vier Ecken - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 24.10.20 | 2:6 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 202 | Billardunion Nord | BSV Langenfeld II. | So | 25.10.20 | 4:4 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 290 | MBC Duisburg III. | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 25.10.20 | 4:4 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 454 | BC Hilden | Billardunion Nord | So | 25.10.20 | 2:6 |
Liga | Spiel | Heimteam | Gastteam | Tag | Datum | Zeit bzw. Ergebnis |
Verlegt auf |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 086 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Cadre Katernberg | Fr | 30.10.20 | 2:6 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 207 | BSC Essen 2020 IV. | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 30.10.20 | 8:0 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 369 | Berg. Gladbach III. | Billardunion Nord III. | Sa | 31.10.20 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 040 | BC Essen Ost | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 31.10.20 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 260 | BC Essen Ost | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 06.11.20 | 18:30 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 301 | BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Fr | 06.11.20 | 18:30 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 294 | Billardunion Nord II. | Kölner BC IV. | Sa | 07.11.20 | 14:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 219 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Cadre Katernberg | Sa | 07.11.20 | 16:00 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 212 | Billardunion Nord | BC Hilden II. | So | 08.11.20 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 457 | Billardunion Nord | BC Frintrop | So | 08.11.20 | 11:00 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 175 | Billardunion Nord | BC AGB Xanten | So | 08.11.20 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 043 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Vier Ecken - 3 | Sa | 14.11.20 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 088 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Sa | 14.11.20 | 17:30 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 374 | Billardunion Nord III. | BSF Goch III. | So | 15.11.20 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 460 | BSF Goch | Billardunion Nord | So | 15.11.20 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 046 | BF Rellinghausen (10) | Billardunion Nord - 2 | So | 15.11.20 | 15:00 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 179 | BSC Essen 2020 - 2 | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 20.11.20 | 18:30 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 263 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BF Rellinghausen (10) | Fr | 20.11.20 | 18:30 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 302 | Berg. Gladbach II. | Billardunion Nord II. | Sa | 21.11.20 | 14:00 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 304 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | Sa | 21.11.20 | 16:00 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 217 | Billardunion Nord | Bfr. Sterkrade II. | So | 22.11.20 | 11:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 379 | Billardunion Nord III. | BC Schrebergarten III. | Fr | 27.11.20 | 19:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 049 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Germania Borbeck | Sa | 28.11.20 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 093 | BC Vier Ecken - 4 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | So | 29.11.20 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 096 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Steeler BC | Sa | 05.12.20 | 16:00 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 221 | BC Neumühl 1963 | Billardunion Nord | So | 06.12.20 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 463 | Billardunion Nord | BC AGB Xanten | So | 06.12.20 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 265 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC GW Asberg 2 | Fr | 11.12.20 | 18:30 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 307 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 3 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Fr | 11.12.20 | 18:30 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 306 | Billardunion Nord II. | BG RW Krefeld IV. | Fr | 11.12.20 | 19:00 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 182 | SV Friedrichsfeld | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 12.12.20 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 225 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 | Sa | 12.12.20 | 16:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 383 | MBC Duisburg II. | Billardunion Nord III. | So | 13.12.20 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 098 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 18.12.20 | 18:30 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 052 | BC Vier Ecken - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 19.12.20 | 18:00 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 466 | Bfr. Schwelm | Billardunion Nord | So | 20.12.20 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 228 | BSV Velbert | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 08.01.21 | 18:30 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 310 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | BC Vier Ecken - 3 | Fr | 08.01.21 | 18:30 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 227 | BC GK Lohberg | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 09.01.21 | 14:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 268 | BSC Essen 2020 - 3 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Sa | 09.01.21 | 16:00 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 186 | Billardunion Nord | BC Neviges | So | 10.01.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 055 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Essen Ost | Fr | 15.01.21 | 18:30 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 101 | BC Cadre Katernberg | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 15.01.21 | 18:30 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 232 | Billardunion Nord | BG RW Krefeld III. | Sa | 16.01.21 | 14:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 389 | BC Gerresheim II. | Billardunion Nord III. | Sa | 16.01.21 | 14:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 309 | Billardunion Nord II. | BC Rothebusch II. | So | 17.01.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 469 | Billardunion Nord | BC Hilden | So | 17.01.21 | 11:00 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 237 | BSC Essen 2020 III. | Billardunion Nord | Fr | 22.01.21 | 19:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 230 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Vier Ecken | Sa | 23.01.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 313 | SV Friedrichsfeld 2 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | Sa | 23.01.21 | 16:00 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 189 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 23.01.21 | 17:30 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 394 | Billardunion Nord III. | Merzenich | So | 24.01.21 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 058 | BC Vier Ecken - 3 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 29.01.21 | 18:30 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 103 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 2 | Fr | 29.01.21 | 18:30 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 242 | Billardunion Nord | BSF Goch II. | Sa | 30.01.21 | 14:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 313 | BC AGB Xanten IV. | Billardunion Nord II. | Sa | 30.01.21 | 14:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 316 | Billardunion Nord II. | BC Schrebergarten II. | So | 31.01.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga - Vierkampf | 472 | BC Frintrop | Billardunion Nord | So | 31.01.21 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 316 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | BC Cadre Katernberg - 2 | Fr | 05.02.21 | 18:30 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 399 | BC Hilden III. | Billardunion Nord III. | Fr | 05.02.21 | 19:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 232 | BC GW Asberg | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Sa | 06.02.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 276 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Steeler BC | Sa | 06.02.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 319 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | So | 07.02.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 061 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BF Rellinghausen (10) | Fr | 19.02.21 | 18:30 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 247 | BSV Langenfeld II. | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 20.02.21 | 14:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 108 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Vier Ecken - 4 | Sa | 20.02.21 | 16:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 319 | BC Gerresheim | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 21.02.21 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 237 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Vier Ecken - 2 | Fr | 26.02.21 | 18:30 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 252 | Billardunion Nord | BSC Essen 2020 IV. | Sa | 27.02.21 | 14:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 279 | BC Germania Borbeck | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Sa | 27.02.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 322 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | BC Tümmler Kupferdreh - 3 | Sa | 27.02.21 | 16:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 404 | Billardunion Nord III. | BC Frintrop III. | So | 28.02.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga Vierkampf (MB) Gr. B | 3004 | TuS Kaltehardt MI | BU Essen-Nord MI | So | 28.02.21 | 11:00 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 194 | Billardunion Nord | BSC Essen 2020 | So | 28.02.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 064 | BC Germania Borbeck | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 05.03.21 | 18:30 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 111 | Steeler BC | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 05.03.21 | 18:30 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 326 | Billardunion Nord II. | MBC Duisburg III. | Fr | 05.03.21 | 19:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 409 | BSV Velbert III. | Billardunion Nord III. | So | 07.03.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga Vierkampf (MB) Gr. B | 3005 | BU Essen-Nord MI | F.d.G. Herne MI | So | 07.03.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga Vierkampf (MB) Gr. B | 3007 | BC Hilden MI | BU Essen-Nord MI | Fr | 12.03.21 | 18:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Dreiband | 240 | BC Cadre Katernberg | Billardunion Nord - 2 | Fr | 12.03.21 | 18:30 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 330 | Kölner BC IV. | Billardunion Nord II. | Sa | 13.03.21 | 14:00 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 196 | BC AGB Xanten | Billardunion Nord | Sa | 13.03.21 | 16:00 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 257 | BC Hilden II. | Billardunion Nord | So | 14.03.21 | 11:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 414 | Billardunion Nord III. | Berg. Gladbach III. | So | 14.03.21 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 325 | BC Vier Ecken - 3 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | So | 14.03.21 | 11:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 281 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Essen Ost | So | 14.03.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga A - Freie Partie | 067 | Billardunion Nord - 2 | BC Vier Ecken - 2 | Fr | 19.03.21 | 18:30 | |
Kreisliga B - Freie Partie | 113 | Billardunion Nord - 3 | BC Germania Borbeck - 2 | So | 21.03.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga B - Dreiband | 284 | BF Rellinghausen (10) | Billardunion Nord - 3 | Fr | 26.03.21 | 18:30 | |
Bezirksliga - Dreiband | 200 | Billardunion Nord | BSC Essen 2020 - 2 | Sa | 27.03.21 | 16:00 | |
Kreisliga C - Dreiband | 328 | Billardunion Nord - 4 | SV Friedrichsfeld 2 | Sa | 27.03.21 | 16:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 419 | BSF Goch III. | Billardunion Nord III. | So | 28.03.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga Vierkampf (MB) Gr. B | 3010 | BU Essen-Nord MI | ABC Merklinde MI | So | 28.03.21 | 11:00 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 262 | Bfr. Sterkrade II. | Billardunion Nord | So | 11.04.21 | 11:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 338 | Billardunion Nord II. | Berg. Gladbach II. | Sa | 17.04.21 | 14:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 424 | BC Schrebergarten III. | Billardunion Nord III. | So | 18.04.21 | 11:00 | |
I. Landesliga - Dreiband | 266 | Billardunion Nord | BC Neumühl 1963 | Sa | 01.05.21 | 11:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 1 | 342 | BG RW Krefeld IV. | Billardunion Nord II. | So | 02.05.21 | 11:00 | |
II. Landesliga Gr. 2 | 428 | Billardunion Nord III. | MBC Duisburg II. | So | 02.05.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga Vierkampf (MB) Gr. B | 3014 | BU Essen-Nord MI | TuS Kaltehardt MI | So | 09.05.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga Vierkampf (MB) Gr. B | 3015 | F.d.G. Herne MI | BU Essen-Nord MI | So | 16.05.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga Vierkampf (MB) Gr. B | 3017 | BU Essen-Nord MI | BC Hilden MI | So | 30.05.21 | 11:00 | |
Oberliga Vierkampf (MB) Gr. B | 3020 | ABC Merklinde MI | BU Essen-Nord MI | So | 13.06.21 | 11:00 |